Первенство Шацкого района по настольному теннису среди учащихся 2004-2006 г.р. 9.12.2021г.
5 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1 -2
| Серебряков Виталий
| Церуш Даниил
| -: +
|
| 3 -4
| Сафронов Максим
| Иванов Артем
| 2: 0
|
| 5 -6
|
|
|
|
Итоговая таблица
№
| игрок
| Г. р.
| школа
|
|
|
|
|
|
| победы
| место
|
| Серебряков Виталий
|
| ШАТТ
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Церуш Даниил
|
| РКК
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Сафронов Максим
|
| Важное
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Иванов Артем
|
| ЧОШ
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
| Комендантов Алексей
|
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
Первенство Шацкого района по настольному теннису среди учащихся 2004-2006 г. р. 9. 12. 2021г.
Юноши
ГРУППА 4
1 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1 -6
|
|
|
|
| 2 -4
| Лисов Прохор
| Кузякин Данила
| 1: 2
|
| 3 -5
| Котрушов Егор
| Закинян Давид
| 2: 1
|
2 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1 -5
| Статный Данила
| Закинян Давид
| 2: 0
|
| 2 -3
| Лисов Прохор
| Котрушов Егор
| 2: 1
|
| 4 -6
|
|
|
|
3 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1 -4
| Статный Данила
| Кузякин Данила
| 2: 0
|
| 2 -5
| Лисов Прохор
| Закинян Давид
| 2: 0
|
| 3 -6
|
|
|
|
4 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1 -3
| Статный Данила
| Котрушов Егор
| 2: 1
|
| 2 -6
|
| |
|
| 4 -5
| Кузякин Данила
| Закинян Давид
| 2: 0
|
5 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1 -2
| Статный Данила
| Лисов Прохор
| 0: 2
|
| 3 -4
| Котрушов Егор
| Кузякин Данила
| 1: 2
|
| 5 -6
|
|
|
|
Итоговая таблица
№
| игрок
| Г. р.
| школа
|
|
|
|
|
|
| победы
| место
|
| Статный Данила
|
| ШАТТ
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Лисов Прохор
|
| ШСШ
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Котрушов Егор
|
| ЧОШ
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Кузякин Данила
|
| Желанное
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
| Закинян Давид
|
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
Первенство Шацкого района по настольному теннису среди учащихся 2004-2006 г. р. 9. 12. 2021г.
Юноши
Финал
1 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 1-8
| Холодилов Максим
| Статный Данила
| 0: 2
|
| 2-7
| Шауэрман Александр
| Сафронов Максим
| 2: 0
|
| 3-6
| Комендантов Алексей
| Миронов Михаил
| 2: 0
|
| 4-5
| Лисов Прохор
| Мартышин Александр
| 0: 2
|
2 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 8-5
| Статный Данила
| Мартышин Александр
| 0: 2
|
| 6-4
| Миронов Михаил
| Лисов Прохор
| 2: 1
|
| 7-3
| Сафронов Максим
| Комендантов Алексей
| 0: 2
|
| 1-2
| Холодилов Максим
| Шауэрман Александр
| 0: 2
|
3 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 2-8
| Шауэрман Александр
| Статный Данила
| 2: 0
|
| 3-1
| Комендантов Алексей
| Холодилов Максим
| 2: 0
|
| 4-7
| Лисов Прохор
| Сафронов Максим
| 0: 2
|
| 5-6
| Мартышин Александр
| Миронов Михаил
| 2: 1
|
4 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 8-6
| Статный Данила
| Миронов Михаил
| 0: 2
|
| 7-5
| Сафронов Максим
| Мартышин Александр
| 0: 2
|
| 1-4
| Холодилов Максим
| Лисов Прохор
| 2: 0
|
| 2-3
| Шауэрман Александр
| Комендантов Алексей
| 0: 2
|
5 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 3-8
| Комендантов Алексей
| Статный Данила
| 2: 0
|
| 4-2
| Лисов Прохор
| Шауэрман Александр
| 0: 2
|
| 5-1
| Мартышин Александр
| Холодилов Максим
| 2: 1
|
| 6-7
| Миронов Михаил
| Сафронов Максим
| 1: 2
|
6 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 8-7
| Статный Данила
| Сафронов Максим
| 2: 1
|
| 1-6
| Холодилов Максим
| Миронов Михаил
| 2: 0
|
| 2-5
| Шауэрман Александр
| Мартышин Александр
| 1: 2
|
| 3-4
| Комендантов Алексей
| Лисов Прохор
| 2: 0
|
7 тур
|
| игрок
| игрок
| счёт
|
| 4-8
| Лисов Прохор
| Статный Данила
| 1: 2
|
| 5-3
| Мартышин Александр
| Комендантов Алексей
| 0: 2
|
| 6-2
| Миронов Михаил
| Шауэрман Александр
| 2: 0
|
| 7-1
| Сафронов Максим
| Холодилов Максим
| 0: 2
|
Итоговая таблица
№
| игрок
| Г. р.
| школа
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| победы
| место
|
| Холодилов Максим
|
| ШСШ
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Шауэрман Александр
|
| Каверино
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Комендантов Алексей
|
| ШАТТ
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Лисов Прохор
|
| ШСШ
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Мартышин Александр
|
| РКК
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Миронов Михаил
|
| РКК
|
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
|
| Сафронов Максим
|
| Важное
|
|
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
|
| Статный Данила
|
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| *
|
|
|
Заявочный лист Юноши
№
| Фамилия Имя
| организация
| г. р
|
|
| Шауэрман Александр
| Каверино
|
|
|
| Керимов Ильяз
| Каверино
|
|
|
| Космынин Дмитрий
| ЧОШ
|
|
|
| Котрушов Егор
| ЧОШ
|
|
|
| Иванов Артем
| ЧОШ
|
|
|
| Новиков Вячеслав
| ЧОШ
|
|
|
| Миронов Михаил
| РКК
|
|
|
| Мартышин Александр
| РКК
|
|
|
| Церуш Даниил
| РКК
|
|
|
| Лисов Прохор
| ШСШ
|
|
|
| Холодилов Максим
| ШСШ
|
|
|
| Сафронов Максим
| Важное
|
|
|
| Кузякин Данила
| Желанное
|
|
|
| Статный Данила
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
| Серебряков Виталий
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
| Закинян Давид
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
| Ашманов Кирилл
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
| Комендантов Алексей
| ШАТТ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|