CLASS SCHEDULE FOR 1ST YEAR STUDENTS OF THE INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL FACULTY OF THE SPECIALTY 31. 05. 01 GENERAL MEDICINE FOR THE 3RD MODULE OF THE 2021-2022 ACADEMIC YEAR (2 SEMESTER), I STREAM
|
LA1-С-О-211
|
LA1-С-О-212
|
LA1-С-О-213
|
LA1-С-О-214
|
LA1-С-О-215
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MONDAY
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
|
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
|
|
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
|
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Shimkus T. S.
|
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Alekseev M. A.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
ANATOMY
Abduramanov R. I.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS
Smirnova S. N.., Solodarenko O. V., Zhukova A. A.,
Ablaeva R. N.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
BIG DATA
Ageeva E. S.,
Trofimov N. S.
|
|
13. 50 – 15. 30 HISTOLOGY, EMBRYOLOGY AND CYTOLOGY АУД. 9 проф. Shapovalova E. Yu.
|
|
15. 40 – 17. 20 HISTORY
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUESDAY
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
MED. BIOLOGY.
Zhukova A. A.
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
MED. BIOLOGY.
Trofimov N. S.
|
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
ANATOMY
Eremin A. V.
|
|
|
|
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
ANATOMY
Shaimardanova L. R.
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
HISTOLOGY
Yunsi G. A.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12. 00 – 13. 40
HISTORY
| 12. 00 – 13. 40
HISTORY
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
MED. BIOLOGY.
Zhukova A. A.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
MED. BIOLOGY.
Trofimov N. S.
|
|
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
ANATOMY
Alekseev M. A.
|
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
HISTOLOGY
Yunsi G. A.
| 10. 50 – 13. 20
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Овчаренко В. В.
|
|
|
|
|
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
MED. BIOLOGY.
Zhukova A. A.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
MED. BIOLOGY.
Trofimov N. S.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
HISTOLOGY
Lugin I. A.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
HISTOLOGY
Demyanenko I. A.
| 13. 50 – 15. 30
HISTORY
| 13. 50 – 15. 30
HISTORY
|
|
|
| 15. 40 – 17. 20
HISTORY
| 15. 40 – 17. 20
HISTORY
| 16. 30 – 19. 00
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Овчаренко В. В.
| 16. 30 – 19. 00
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Alekseev M. A.
|
|
|
|
|
WEDNESDAY
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Shaimardanova L. R.
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
ANATOMY
Eremin A. V.
|
|
|
|
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
MED. BIOLOGY.
Ageeva E. S.
| 08. 00 – 10. 30
MED. BIOLOGY.
Smirnova S. N..
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. 00 – 13. 40 BIG DATA (1) АУД. 11 доц. Ageeva E. S. / FUNDAMENTALS OF PRACTICAL GENETICS (2) АУД. 11 доц. Ageeva E. S.
|
| 13. 50 – 15. 30
PHILOSOPHY
| 13. 50 – 15. 30
PHILOSOPHY
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
ANATOMY
Shimkus T. S.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
ANATOMY (addit. )
(14. 02 – 05. 03)
Eremin A. V.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
HISTOLOGY
Shapovalova E. Yu.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
HISTOLOGY
Demyanenko I. A.
|
|
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
MED. BIOLOGY.
Ageeva E. S.
| 13. 50 – 16. 20
MED. BIOLOGY.
Ablaeva R. N.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|